NoData IzinIndustriKesehatanTotal
Kode WilayahProvinsiJml. IzinJml. InstansiJml. IzinJml. InstansiJml. IzinJml. Instansi
111Aceh2161058512691
212Sumatera Utara5635260193316226
313Sumatera Barat8391589961
414Riau372512283159106
516Sumatera Selatan362011883154103
615Jambi19843386245
717Bengkulu6231253727
818Lampung1591118712696
932Jawa Barat6283569316161559968
1031DKI Jakarta4422748864791328743
1133Jawa Tengah10267591427693492
1234Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta312016396194116
1335Jawa Timur237147762489999636
1461Kalimantan Barat16961487757
1563Kalimantan Selatan2615806010675
1662Kalimantan Tengah211043376447
1764Kalimantan Timur8843163101251143
1873Sulawesi Selatan2616219152245167
1974Sulawesi Tenggara362646368262
2072Sulawesi Tengah533040369366
2171Sulawesi Utara20869408948
2251Bali2620180128206148
2352Nusa Tenggara Barat13580649369
2453Nusa Tenggara Timur5355486051
2581Maluku3126212922
2691Papua6331253728
2736Banten271146318201592345
2875Gorontalo4227213123
2982Maluku Utara332418165139
3021Kepulauan Riau169795946228125
3119Kepulauan Bangka Belitung7537264431
3292Papua Barat6512121817
3376Sulawesi Barat3119132214
3465Kalimantan Utara531391812
3593Papua Selatan111122
3694Papua Tengah73116189
3795Papua Pegunungan112222
3896Papua Barat Daya6677
Data Update 2026-10-17 22:04:27